Graduates 2001 - 2016

 

 

LEGAL ASSISTANT/PARALEGAL PROGRAMS

2016 Graduates - International Legal Studies Program

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

 

Fred Wyatt

 

Yesenia Verdin

 

Sharon Taylor

 

2015 Graduates - International Legal Studies Program

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

 

Laura Nadine Fox

 

Lateisha McDonald

 

Marianella Medina

 

Lorna McFarlane Reed

 

Sharon Taylor

 

2014 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

(MiraCosta Community College)

Legal Studies Academy Certificate Program

Rosalinda Ames

Karen Baldwin

Marta Contreras

Tatiana Gerasimchik

Arlene Lemieux

Heather Sheldon

2013 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

 Nathalie Castro

 Rafael Ortiz

 Cheynita Gordan

 LaTrease Vandlandingham

 Karen Hogan

 Janis Dorsey

 Judy Smith

 Mary Ossa

 Nathaniel Ashley

 2012 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 (RCC - Riverside Community College Program)

 California Legal Document Assistant Certificate

 Mary Coil

 Yolanda Espinosa

 Ginger Fisher

 Diana Gaitan

 Victor Hernandez

 Veronica Wiley

 Madalene Tiggle Lockhart

 Waltrene Maxwell

 2012 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 C.N.A. Certified Nurse Assistant/H.H.A. Home Health Aide Program

 Leroy Huntley

 Nakeya Alexander

 2012 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 Immigration Certificate Program

 Rosie Garcia

 Kymberly Lewis-Adame

 Jovanna Yahuaca

 2011 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

 Adriana Plata

 Mercedes Stanley

 Vivian Brito

 Mark Gradillo

 Dawn Etzold

 Criminal Justice Certificate Program

 Michael Draffen, Jr.

 2010 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 Family Law Workshop

 Kim Williams

 Vivian Brito

 2010 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 LDA - Legal Document Assistant Business Workshop

 Rosario Munoz

 Gitta Williams

 2010 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

 Carla McCullough

 Jose Renderos

 2009-2010 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 LDA - Legal Document Preparation/Judicial Council Forms

 Zenaida Torres

 Mercedes Stanley

 Jose Renderos

 Gloria Cota

 Andrea Gallegos

 Johnnie Lee McGlothen

 Jeana Esposito

 Judith Gleason

 Bonnie Pritchett

 Carla McCullough

 2009-2010 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 Immigration Workshop

 Johnnie Lee McGlothen

 Jose Renderos

 Miguel Valles

 Gloria Cota

 Andrea Gallegos

 2009-2010 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

 Wills/Trusts Workshop

 Judith A. Gleason

 Johnnie Lee McGlothen

 Jose Renderos

 Miguel Valles

 Gloria Cota

 Andrea Gallegos

2008-2009 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Hemet Adult School Program)

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Kelly Faires

Joyce Linker

Blanca Quintero

2007 – 2008 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Renae Crumpton

Susan Garcia

Rebecca Hernandez

Tamera Marshall

Laura Mendez

Gwendolyn Mosley

Dawna Ratti

Robert Rodriguez

Hilda Salazar

Elaine Zapata

2006 Graduates- National Legal Studies Institute

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Robert Ashley

Jasmine Moreno

Marisol Rivera

2006 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Chaffey College Program) 

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Francis Adoko

Tatiana H. Alvarado

Lissette Arguello

Alejandra Barragan

Clark A. Darrell

Sanaz Dunn

Lisa Fantocone

Maria Ferro

Pat Garcia

Richard Garcia

Stephanie Gomez

Rhoda Holly

John F. John

Poni Lima

Janet C. Linder

Jessica M. Lomas

Nicole A. Mair

Yesenia Minjares

Claire Morris

Chanova Ozenne

Catherine Ramsey

Martina F. Rangel-Ortega

Yvette Ruedas

Danilo Santiago

Afaf Sheikh

Hal G. Tanner

Priscilla Trafton

Druscilla Turner

Miguel Zevala

2006 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Chaffey College Program)

California Corporations Workshop

Jessica Chen

Ronald Cone

Elvia Flores

Richard Garcia

Juvenal Hernandez

Daniel Hsu

John F. John

Russell Loguidice

Margarita L. Lopez

Lance A. McGee

Patricia Mendez

Christopher W. Morales

Gloria A. Myers

Hector Pestana

Rolando Ramirez

Adalyn Watts

Dennis L. Weik

Ann Westfall

Ramiro Yuguero

2006 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Chaffey College Program)

Law Office Management Workshop

Cutis Aijala

Marjorie Aijala

Sanaz Dunn

Donita Espinosa

Vernessa Fountain

Chia TeJ Ho

John F. John

Lenora Morgan

Karina Perera

Stephanie Wiltz

2006 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

(Crafton Hills College Program)

Criminal Law for Paralegal Certificate Program

Khandi Greer

Melissa K. Raymer

2006 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute 

(Crafton Hills College Program)

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Katherine Fletcher

Sandra Garcia

Khandi R. Greer

Sarah Maggart

Kim Ramirez

Melissa K. Raymer

Jacqueline Robertson

Adam Trask

2006 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

(Crafton Hills College Program)

Criminal Law for Paralegal Certificate Program

Amanda Dearmin

Mary Emmerson

Vanessa Gallo

F.M. Mendoza

Brandy Williams

2006 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

(Crafton Hills College Program)

Wills & Trusts for Paralegal Certificate Program

Amy L. Brown

Eric S. Brown

Amanda Dearmin

Mary Emmerson

Kathleen Fonosch

Louise G. Jenks

Alice Morton

Diana L. Roberts

2005 Graduates- National Legal Studies Institute

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Tammy Chavez

Luis Diaz

Brittany Frazell

Iliana Gonzales

Pamela Heath

Marquita LaGarde

Taneisha McNair

Ethridge Nicole

Denise Orellana

Elizabeth O'ttowell

Sandra Parada

Danielle Perez

Jessica Perez

Candace Rogers

Theresa Rogers

Jason Scott

Julie Shear

Monique Theus

Brenda Velasquez

Erika Villa

2005 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Cal State San Bernardino Program)

Notary Public Exam Preparation Workshop, Extended Learning

Aziza Ahmed

Shelia Estupinian

Irma Gonzalez

Lisa M. Hayworth

Danita Johnson

Anne Kasparek

Deanna LaCava

Jessica Manaland

Elaine May

Jasmine Moreno

Divyesh Patel

James Rountree

2004 Graduates - National Legal Studies Institute

(Crafton Hills College Program)

Wills & Trusts for Paralegal Certificate Program

Shirley J. Desalliers

Linda Emerson

Catherine Gasco

Catherine Graham

Clara Kuck

Carol Pister

2004 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Cal State San Bernardino Program)

Notary Public Exam Preparation Workshop, Extended Learning

Rafaela Arzate

Charles Caposino

Joan E. Chacon

Bridgette L. Collins

Thomas O. Darko

Tyler M. Holzerland

Omerefe J. Igbinosa

Gabriel Jasso

Jeffrey Kern

Clifton Knox

Irene E. Lee

Jerry Lopez

Carolyn B. Ogden

Jennie L. Perez

George Robbins

Jose Luis Salinas

Judith Amber Schmidt

David B. Scholtz

Marcos Soberanes

Jessica L. Vanaken

Samuel Young

2004 Graduates- National Legal Studies Institute

Real Estate Loan Processing Program

Maribel Aguilar

Ann Marie Dean

Gretchen Lynn Dean

Jennifer Valentin

Jolin Vanter

2003 Graduates- National Legal Studies Institute

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Lovell Aubrey

Maria Aubrey Castaneda

Michael Castaneda

Debbie Crook

LaToya Lofton

Ofelia Reyes-Mulero

Barbara Riley

Sherander Stone

Isaiah Vasquez

Yvonne Yoo-Huh

2003 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Cal State San Bernardino Program)

Notary Public Exam Preparation Workshop, Extended Learning

Roger Action

Yvonne Benz

Kenya Alford Bradley

Howard A. Brown

Kendra L. Carter

LaDonna L. Carter

Willo Couey

Maria Galindo

Cythia Gonzales

Renuka Gupta

Timothy V. Howard

Toru Kobayashi

Gregory Lomax

Andrew J. Magallanes

Elizabeth A. McEnery

Terrance T. Millen

Beatrice Ramos

Laurie A. Rees

David L. Schwals

Carolyn Thrasher

Jesus Yissell Torres

Christine M. Van Hyning

Erin Walters

Jeannie Yang

2003 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Crafton Hills College Program)

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Donna Barkdoll

Kathy Bradley

Rejoice Chavira

Donna Jo Evans

Catherine Gasco

Carol Weaver

2002 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Crafton Hills College Program)

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Matin Bright II

Ann Bright

Amanda Dearmin

Mary Emmerson

Debbie Feuerhahn

Vanessa Gallo

Phyllis Goodwin

Pamela Heath

Alice Morton

Penny Paugh

Barbara Riley

Jessica Saudek

Lynn Wendtland

Julie Wood

Elaine Zapata

2002 Graduate – National Legal Studies Institute

(Chaffey College Program)

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Paul Chavez

Mary F. Custer

Aaron Dixon

Matha Harre

Carolina Mendoza Magallanes

Zelma Montgomery

Svetlana Murphy

Malia Smith

Heather Ventola

Barbara Zuetell

2002 Graduates –National Legal Studies Institute

(Grossmont-Cuyamaca College Program)

Community Learning, Business Workshop

Tony Bosnich

Kathy Foster

Bryon Havanek

Carmen Kelly

Tijuana Lenoir

Darla Marr

Catherine McEnilly

Alfredo Reyes

Rosa Thutman

Tony Walecki

2001 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Mt. San Jacinto College Program)

Community Education, Business Workshop

Lilia Hernandez

David Kemp

J. White

2001 Graduates – National Legal Studies Institute

(Crafton Hills College Program)

Legal Assistant/Paralegal Certificate Program

Victoria Buehner

Erin Crawford

Micah Escamilla

Khandi Harville

Tammy Juarez

Magdalena Martinez

Carmen Ortega

Rosemarie Reed

George Renteria

Kristin Smith

Ana Maria Stpres

2001 National Legal Studies Institute

(Moreno Valley Adult School Program)

Notary Public Exam Preparation Workshop

Amanda Atkinson

Veronica Chavez

Karen Guillen

Taneisha McNair

Debrath Middlebrooks

Ana V. Ramirez

Donna Reilley

Julia Rizk

Judith Robles

Yolanda Williams

 

ENROLL TODAY!
 

 

 

 

 

 
 





© TTWS